Top 10 Router für Glasfaserkabel – Elektronik & Foto: Produkte mit Umwelt-Label

Als Amazon-Partner verdiene ich an qualifizierten Verkäufen.

1. CSL-Computer

#Anzeige

Patchkabel Flachkabel, 10 100 1000 Mbit s, RJ45 Kabel Flachbandkabel Verlegekabel, 10m Cat 6 Netzwerkkabel Flach, CSL, Gigabit Ethernet LAN, weiß

#Anzeige
CSL-Computer #Anzeige - Geeignet für gigabit-netzwerke 10/100/1000 mbit | verbindung von computern mit einem kabelgebundenen lokalen Netzwerk LAN – ebenfalls verbunden werden können Spielekonsolen, Router, Mediaplayer, DSL-Modem, Switch, Netzwerkdosen, Spielekonsole, NAS-Systeme oder Patchpanels innerhalb eines 10/100/1000 Mbit-Netzwerkes.

Hochwertige kupfer-innenleiter / rohs konform / 100% vergossene zugentlastung | mit knickschutzhülle äußerst robust durch angespitzte Knickschutzhülle - zur Vermeidung von mechanischen Beanspruchungen / verhindert eine Überschreitung des zulässigen Biegeradius des Anschlusskabels | AWG: 4 x 7 x 0, 127mm~AWG28. Belegung gemäß eia/tia 568b | garantierte abwärtskompatibilität zu cat. 5e/cat. 5 / utp - eia/tia 568b standard | utp-kabelsysteme reduziert Störungen und Interferenzen, sodass sich dies nicht negativ auf die Signalqualität auswirkt.

Hohe Übertragungsgeschwindigkeit durch betriebsfrequenz mit bis zu 250 mhz im Vergleich zu Cat. 5/cat. 5e kabel bandbreite von 100 mhz | vielfältig einsetzbar für Unternehmen und private Haushalte | hohe Flexibilität / besonders zum Verlegen geeignet aufgrund der flachen Maße. 10, 0m meter cat. 6 netzwerkkabel abwärtskompatibel | verlege-/Patchkabel Twisted Pair | 2 RJ-45 Stecker | Farbe: weiß | 301136.
MarkeCSL-Computer #Anzeige
HerstellerCSL-Computer #Anzeige
Höhe1000 cm (393.7 Zoll)
Länge1.5 cm (0.59 Zoll)
Breite1.5 cm (0.59 Zoll)
ArtikelnummerA42840x1
ModellB010E411O0
Garantie24 Monate Herstellergarantie

2. H!Fiber.com

#Anzeige

50/125um, OM3 Duplex Glasfaser Patchkabel, H!Fiber.com LC zu LC LWL Glasfaser Patchkabel 10m, LSZH für SFP und SFP+ Transceiver

#Anzeige
H!Fiber.com #Anzeige - 100% inspected and Tested before shipping. Widely applications: om3 lc to lc multimode duplex fiber patch cable are widely used for 1G/10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections. Flexible wiring: bending-insensitive multimode fiber bimMF allows 7.

5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables. It can meet wide needs of SAN networks and switches, Data center etc. Premium ceramic ferrule: low insertion loss, good repeated insertion and removal performance, stable transmission. Resistant to electrical interference: 50/125um fiber core, Routers, LSZH Protection Jacket, media converters, Zero Halogen, Low-Smoke, Lightweight and Durable.

It provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. Compatible with 1000base-sx, 10gbase-SR, 10Gbase-LRM and other Multimode SFP modules. Worry-free quality: compliance tia 568-c. 3 / 604-10 / 492aaac, ul910, ce, rohs. Insertion Loss ≤03db; return loss ≥30dB. Enjoy 30-day free-returned and 1-year warranty service.
MarkeH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
HerstellerH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
ArtikelnummerOM3-LC-LC-D10M-HF(EU)
ModellOM3-LC-LC-D10M-HF(EU)

3. H!Fiber.com

#Anzeige

H!Fiber.com LC zu LC LWL Glasfaser Patchkabel 3m, OM3 Duplex Glasfaser Patchkabel, LSZH für SFP und SFP+ Transceiver, 50/125um

#Anzeige
H!Fiber.com #Anzeige - 100% inspected and Tested before shipping. Widely applications: om3 lc to lc multimode duplex fiber patch cable are widely used for 1G/10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections. Flexible wiring: bending-insensitive multimode fiber bimMF allows 7.

5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables. It can meet wide needs of SAN networks and switches, Data center etc. Enjoy 30-day free-returned and 1-year warranty service. Insertion Loss ≤03db; return loss ≥30dB. It provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. Compatible with 1000base-sx, 10gbase-SR, 10Gbase-LRM and other Multimode SFP modules.

Resistant to electrical interference: 50/125um fiber core, zero Halogen, Low-Smoke, LSZH Protection Jacket, Media converters, routers, Lightweight and Durable. Premium ceramic ferrule: low insertion loss, good repeated insertion and removal performance, stable transmission. Worry-free quality: compliance tia 568-c. 3 / 604-10 / 492aaac, ce, ul910, rohs.
MarkeH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
HerstellerH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
ArtikelnummerOM3-LC-LC-D3M-HF(EU)
Modell4330390963

4. H!Fiber.com

#Anzeige

50/125um, OM3 Duplex Glasfaser Patchkabel, LSZH für SFP und SFP+ Transceiver, LC zu LC LWL Glasfaser Patchkabel 1m

#Anzeige
H!Fiber.com #Anzeige - Premium ceramic ferrule: low insertion loss, good repeated insertion and removal performance, stable transmission. 100% inspected and Tested before shipping. Worry-free quality: compliance tia 568-c. 3 / 604-10 / 492aaac, ce, ul910, rohs.

Flexible wiring: bending-insensitive multimode fiber bimMF allows 7. 5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables. It provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. Widely applications: om3 lc to lc multimode duplex fiber patch cable are widely used for 1G/10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections. Enjoy 30-day free-returned and 1-year warranty service.

Compatible with 1000base-sx, 10gbase-SR, 10Gbase-LRM and other Multimode SFP modules. It can meet wide needs of SAN networks and switches, Routers, Data center etc. Insertion Loss ≤03db; return loss ≥30dB. Resistant to electrical interference: 50/125um fiber core, zero halogen, Media converters, LSZH Protection Jacket, Low-Smoke, Lightweight and Durable.
MarkeH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
HerstellerH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
Gewicht0.02 kg (0.04 Pfund)
ArtikelnummerOM3-LC-LC-D1M-HF(EU)
ModellOM3-LC-LC-D1M-HF(EU)

5. H!Fiber.com

#Anzeige

50/125um, LC zu LC LWL Glasfaser Patchkabel 20m, LSZH für SFP und SFP+ Transceiver, OM3 Duplex Glasfaser Patchkabel

#Anzeige
H!Fiber.com #Anzeige - Flexible wiring: bending-insensitive multimode fiber bimMF allows 7. 5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables. Enjoy 30-day free-returned and 1-year warranty service.

It provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. Worry-free quality: compliance tia 568-c. 3 / 604-10 / 492aaac, ul910, ce, rohs. It can meet wide needs of saN networks and switches, LSZH Protection Jacket, Data center etc. Premium ceramic ferrule: low insertion loss, good repeated insertion and removal performance, stable transmission. Compatible with 1000base-sx, 10gbase-SR, 10Gbase-LRM and other Multimode SFP modules.

Resistant to electrical interference: 50/125um fiber core, Zero Halogen, Media converters, routers, low-Smoke, Lightweight and Durable. Widely applications: om3 lc to lc multimode duplex fiber patch cable are widely used for 1G/10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections. 100% inspected and Tested before shipping. Insertion Loss ≤03db; return loss ≥30dB.
MarkeH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
HerstellerH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
ArtikelnummerOM3-LC-LC-D20M-HF(EU)

6. H!Fiber.com

#Anzeige

H!Fiber.com LC zu LC LWL Glasfaser Patchkabel 30m, OM3 Duplex Glasfaser Patchkabel, 50/125um, LSZH für SFP und SFP+ Transceiver

#Anzeige
H!Fiber.com #Anzeige - Enjoy 30-day free-returned and 1-year warranty service. Resistant to electrical interference: 50/125um fiber core, low-smoke, LSZH Protection Jacket, Routers, Zero Halogen, Lightweight and Durable. Widely applications: om3 lc to lc multimode duplex fiber patch cable are widely used for 1G/10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections.

Compatible with 1000base-sx, 10gbase-SR, 10Gbase-LRM and other Multimode SFP modules. 100% inspected and Tested before shipping. Insertion Loss ≤03db; return loss ≥30dB. Flexible wiring: bending-insensitive multimode fiber bimMF allows 7. 5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables.

It provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. Worry-free quality: compliance tia 568-c. 3 / 604-10 / 492aaac, ce, ul910, rohs. Premium ceramic ferrule: low insertion loss, good repeated insertion and removal performance, stable transmission. It can meet wide needs of SAN networks and switches, Media converters, Data center etc.
MarkeH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
HerstellerH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
ArtikelnummerOM3-LC-LC-D30M-HF(EU)

7. H!Fiber.com

#Anzeige

LSZH für GigabitSFP and SFP+ Transceiver, OS1/OS2 Singlemode Duplex Glasfaser Patchkabel 9/125um, LC zu LC LWL Glasfaser Patchkabel 10m

#Anzeige
H!Fiber.com #Anzeige - Premium ceramic ferrule: low insertion loss, good repeated insertion and removal performance, stable transmission. Resistant to electrical interference: fiber network cable with 9/125um fiber core, Low-Smoke, Routers, UPC polishing, Zero Halogen, Lightweight and Durable.

It provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. Enjoy 30-day free-returned and 1-year warranty service. It can meet wide needs of san networks and switches, LSZH Protection Jacket, Media converters, Data center etc. Flexible wiring: allows 7. 5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables.

Compatible with 1000base-lx/lh, 10gbase-LR, 10Gbase-ER and more Single Mode Equipment. Widely applications: 10-meter 33ft os2 lc to lc single mode duplex fiber patch cable are widely used for 1G/10G SMF Ethernet Fiber connections. Insertion Loss ≤03db; return loss ≥30dB. Os2 fiber patch cords operating temperature at -20°C to +70°C. Worry-free quality: compliance tia 568-c. 3 / 604-10 / 492aaac, ce, ul910, rohs.
MarkeH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
HerstellerH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
Gewicht0.14 kg (0.31 Pfund)
ArtikelnummerOS2-LC-LC-D10M-HF(EU)
ModellOS1-LC-LC-D10M

8. H!Fiber.com

#Anzeige

OM3 Duplex Glasfaser Patchkabel, LC zu LC LWL Glasfaser Patchkabel 50m, 50/125um, LSZH für SFP und SFP+ Transceiver

#Anzeige
H!Fiber.com #Anzeige - Flexible wiring: bending-insensitive multimode fiber bimMF allows 7. 5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables. Premium ceramic ferrule: low insertion loss, good repeated insertion and removal performance, stable transmission.

Enjoy 30-day free-returned and 1-year warranty service. It provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends. Widely applications: om3 lc to lc multimode duplex fiber patch cable are widely used for 1G/10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections. Resistant to electrical interference: 50/125um fiber core, low-smoke, Lightweight and Durable.

100% inspected and Tested before shipping. Worry-free quality: compliance tia 568-c. 3 / 604-10 / 492aaac, ce, ul910, rohs. Insertion Loss ≤03db; return loss ≥30dB. Compatible with 1000base-sx, 10gbase-SR, 10Gbase-LRM and other Multimode SFP modules. It can meet wide needs of san networks and switches, LSZH Protection Jacket, Routers, Zero Halogen, Media converters, Data center etc.
MarkeH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
HerstellerH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
ArtikelnummerOM3-LC-LC-D50M-HF(EU)

9. H!Fiber.com

#Anzeige

SFP+ Transceiver and Medienkonverter, LC zu SC LWL Glasfaser Patchkabel 5m, OS1/OS2 Singlemode Duplex Glasfaser Patchkabel 9/125um, LSZH für SFP

#Anzeige
H!Fiber.com #Anzeige - Low-smoke, rohs compliant, zero halogen LSZH Armoured jacket 3. 00mm, resistant to Electrical Interference. Specially designed for reliable, patch panels, media converters, router, sfp transceivers, Ethernet connectivity between switches, long-distance, work stations, Firewalls, servers, and other SMF optical equipment.

Os1/os2 fiber conforms to itu-652. D, tia/eia 492 caaa with premium ceramic ferrule for high speed cabling networks. 5-meter 16. 4ft single mode duplex os1/os2 fiber optic cable 9/125um - LC to SC UPC polishing, 1310 and 1550nm Wavelength. Enjoy worry-free 1 yeaRS warranty, Insertion Loss≤ 03db, and friendly customer service. 100% rigorously inspected and tested for insertion loss, return Loss ≥ 50dB.
MarkeH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
HerstellerH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
ArtikelnummerOS2-LC-SC-D5M-HF(EU)
ModellOS2-LC-SC-D5M-HF(EU)

10. H!Fiber.com

#Anzeige

H!Fiber.com LC zu LC LWL Glasfaser Patchkabel 5m, OS1/OS2 Singlemode Duplex Glasfaser Patchkabel 9/125um, LSZH für GigabitSFP and SFP+ Transceiver

#Anzeige
H!Fiber.com #Anzeige - Resistant to electrical interference: fiber network cable with 9/125um fiber core, LSZH Protection Jacket, Low-Smoke, UPC polishing, Zero Halogen, Lightweight and Durable. It provides greater flexibility in tight spaces or long cable runs with multiple bends.

Premium ceramic ferrule: low insertion loss, good repeated insertion and removal performance, stable transmission. Insertion Loss ≤03db; return loss ≥30dB. Os2 fiber patch cords operating temperature at -20°C to +70°C. Compatible with 1000base-lx/lh, 10gbase-LR, 10Gbase-ER and more Single Mode Equipment. 100% inspected and Tested before shipping. It can meet wide needs of SAN networks and switches, Routers, Media converters, Data center etc.

Worry-free quality: compliance tia 568-c. 3 / 604-10 / 492aaac, ce, ul910, rohs. Flexible wiring: allows 7. 5mm bending radius that is 4X more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables. Enjoy 30-day free-returned and 1-year warranty service. Widely applications: 5-meter 16. 4ft os2 lc to lc single mode duplex fiber patch cable are widely used for 1G/10G SMF Ethernet Fiber connections.
MarkeH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
HerstellerH!Fiber.com #Anzeige
ArtikelnummerOS2-LC-LC-D5M-HF(EU)
ModellOS2-LC-LC-D5M-HF(EU)